Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Petersen 55+ Open

October 20-22, 2008

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Paul Convey
                   
Mon 8:30am - Ice 1
  Wilf Bauer
               
 A2 - Wilf Bauer
               
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Wilf Bauer
           
 A3 - Ethel Vincent
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 2
  Dirk Ooms
           
 A4 - Dirk Ooms
             
     
Tue 10:15am - Ice 3
  Tom Goodchild
       
 A5 - Roger Pick
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 3
  Roger Pick
           
 A6 - Wayne Silver
           
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 1
  Tom Goodchild
       
 A7 - Keith Tomlinson
   
 
         
Mon 8:30am - Ice 4
  Tom Goodchild
           
 A8 - Tom Goodchild
             
                 
           
Wed 9:30am - Ice 5
  Tom Goodchild
   
                 
 A9 - Brian Morin
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 5
  Roy Johnson
           
 A10 - Roy Johnson
           
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 2
  L. Woytowich
       
 A11 - Lei Davies
           
Mon 8:30am - Ice 6
  L. Woytowich
       
 A12 - L. Woytowich
         
     
Tue 10:15am - Ice 4
  L. Woytowich
   
 A13 - Les Dale
       
 
     
Mon 10:45am - Ice 1
  Les Dale
           
 A14 - Tom Levasseur
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 3
  Les Dale
       
 A15 - Marilyn Kraeker
   
 
         
Mon 10:45am - Ice 2
  Jim Begg
           
 A16 - Jim Begg
             
                 
               
Wed 2:00pm - Ice 2
  Dave Davies
 
                 
 A17 - Dave Davies
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 3
  Dave Davies
         
 
             
 A18 - Winston Court
         
 
           
 
     
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 1
  Dave Davies
     
 
             
 A19 - Don Moss
         
 
         
 
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 4
  Cliff Merriam
     
 
           
 A20 - Cliff Merriam
         
 
           
               
           
Wed 9:30am - Ice 3
  Dave Davies
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - Ron Danderfer
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 5
  Ron Danderfer
         
 
             
 A22 - Al Frame
         
 
           
     
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 2
  Lynn Wilson
     
 
                 
 A23 - Lynn Wilson
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 6
  Lynn Wilson
         
 
               
 A24 - Cheryl Noble
             
 
               
                   

Please Support Our Sponsors

BC Moving and StorageAsham Curling SuppliesLaBellePatateIrwin Industries