Esquimalt Ladies Bonspiel
November 3-5, 2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - S. Taylor
                   
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 3
  Campbell
               
 A2 - Campbell
               
 
Sat 8:00am - Ice 1
  Campbell
           
 A3 - L. Taylor
               
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 2
  L. Taylor
           
 A4 - Wilson
             
     
Sat 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Campbell
       
 A5 - Eason
               
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 5
  Eason
           
 A6 - Warburton
           
 
Sat 8:00am - Ice 6
  Eason
       
 A7 - Kraeker
   
 
         
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 1
  Kraeker
           
 A8 - Wood
             
                 
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 4
  Stoner
   
                 
 A9 - Reburn
               
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 6
  Vincent
           
 A10 - Vincent
           
 
Sat 8:00am - Ice 3
  Upper
       
 A11 - Upper
           
Fri 5:45pm - Ice 4
  Upper
       
 A12 - Sutton
         
     
Sat 3:30pm - Ice 5
  Stoner
   
 A13 - Adams
       
 
     
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 2
  Flint
           
 A14 - Flint
           
 
Sat 10:30am - Ice 3
  Stoner
       
 A15 - Stoner
   
 
         
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 1
  Stoner
           
 A16 - DenOtter
             
                 
               
Sun 1:30pm - Ice 3
  Palinkas
 
                 
 A17 - Clark
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 5
  Palinkas
         
 
             
 A18 - Palinkas
         
 
           
 
     
Sat 10:30am - Ice 2
  Palinkas
     
 
             
 A19 - Marven
         
 
         
 
 
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 6
  Marven
     
 
           
 A20 - Fedoruk
         
 
           
               
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 5
  Palinkas
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - Robinson
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 3
  Tomlinson
         
 
             
 A22 - Tomlinson
         
 
           
     
Sat 10:30am - Ice 1
  Tomlinson
     
 
                 
 A23 - Haynes
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:15pm - Ice 4
  Haynes
         
 
               
 A24 - Erickson