Driftwood Brewery Men's Bonspiel
November 16-19,2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Kevin McDonald
                   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Kevin McDonald
               
 A2 - Scott Towne
               
 
Fri 9:00pm - Ice 5
  Dennis Sutton
           
 A3 - Mike Weir
               
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 2
  Dennis Sutton
           
 A4 - Dennis Sutton
             
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 4
 
       
 A5 - Don Venn
               
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Don Venn
           
 A6 - John Coombs
           
 
Fri 9:00pm - Ice 6
  Ron Bilodeau
       
 A7 - Ron Bilodeau
             
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Ron Bilodeau
           
 A8 - Kelly Doerksen
             
                 
           
Sun 9:30am - Ice 1
 
   
                 
 A9 - Ken Whitehead
               
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Ken Whitehead
           
 A10 - Jason Waugh
           
 
Fri 9:00pm - Ice 4
  Doug Muir
       
 A11 - Doug Muir
           
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Doug Muir
       
 A12 - Jim Williams
         
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 5
 
   
 A13 - Errol Dubuc
             
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Errol Dubuc
           
 A14 - Andy Jarzebiak
           
 
Sat 10:45am - Ice 3
 
       
 A15 - Rod Fehr
             
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 2
  Wes Craig
           
 A16 - Wes Craig
             
                 
               
Sun 12:15pm - Ice 3
 
 A17 - Randy Nieman
                'A' Final
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Randy Nieman
             
 A18 - Darrell Deane
             
 
Sat 10:45am - Ice 2
 
         
 A19 - Geoff Davis
             
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Geoff Davis
         
 A20 - Joe Ferguson
           
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 3
 
     
 A21 - Andrew Giles
             
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Darwin Tyacke
         
 A22 - Darwin Tyacke
         
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 2
 
     
 A23 - Ryan Davies
           
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Ryan Davies
         
 A24 - Daryl Horvath
           
               
           
Sun 9:30am - Ice 5
 
 
                   
                   
                   
                   
         A25 -
         
                 
                 
                 
       
Sat 7:45pm - Ice 3
 
     
                 
                   
                   
         A26 -
         
                 A27 -
   
                   
               
Sun 12:15pm - Ice 6
 
                  'A' Consolation
                 A28 -