Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Driftwood Brewery Bonspiel

November 18-21, 2010

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Cliff Thesen
                   
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 3
  Cam de Jong
               
 A2 - Cam de Jong
               
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 1
  Cam de Jong
           
 A3 - Don Duvall
               
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 2
  Josh Hozack
           
 A4 - Josh Hozack
             
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 2
  Cam de Jong
       
 A5 - Gregg Danderfer
               
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 4
  Gregg Danderfer
           
 A6 - Doug Leask
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 6
  Gregg Danderfer
       
 A7 - Phil Olson
   
 
         
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 1
  Robert Iuvale
           
 A8 - Robert Iuvale
             
                 
           
Sun 9:00am - Ice 4
  Jim York
   
                 
 A9 - Stu Thomson
               
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 6
  Stu Thomson
           
 A10 - Jay Bell
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 3
  Jim York
       
 A11 - Darrell Deane
           
Thurs 7:00pm - Ice 5
  Jim York
       
 A12 - Jim York
         
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 5
  Jim York
   
 A13 - David Shortill
       
 
     
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 2
  David Shortill
           
 A14 - Don Vermiere
           
 
Sat 10:45am - Ice 3
  David Shortill
       
 A15 - Doug Muir
   
 
         
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 1
  Bob Flood
           
 A16 - Bob Flood
             
                 
               
Sun 11:30am - Ice 3
  John Coombes
 
                 
 A17 - Ken Sawyer
             
 
             
 
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 4
  Ken Whitehead
         
 
             
 A18 - Ken Whitehead
         
 
           
 
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 5
  Steve McKague
     
 
             
 A19 - Richard Grosset
         
 
         
 
 
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 6
  Steve McKague
     
 
           
 A20 - Steve McKague
         
 
           
               
           
Sun 9:00am - Ice 2
  John Coombes
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - Gord Petersen
             
 
             
 
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 3
  John Coombes
         
 
             
 A22 - John Coombes
         
 
           
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 1
  John Coombes
     
 
                 
 A23 - Al Schyf
             
 
             
 
Fri 7:00pm - Ice 5
  Will Sutton
         
 
               
 A24 - Will Sutton
             
 
               
                   

Please Support Our Sponsors

Brent Snelling Real EstateA-Tech DoorsEsquimalt Fire RescueKeith Berkes Realestate