Petersen 55+ Open
October 16-19, 2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - The BYE
                   
Mon 8:30am - Ice 1
  Jack Bowman
               
 A2 - Jack Bowman
               
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Jack Bowman
           
 A3 - Don Allan
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 2
  Gerry Vantreight
           
 A4 - Gerry Vantreight
             
     
Tue 10:45am - Ice 3
  Jack Bowman
       
 A5 - Bob McKie
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 3
  Stu Roche
           
 A6 - Stu Roche
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 1
  Andy Jarzebiak
       
 A7 - Andy Jarzebiak
             
Mon 8:30am - Ice 4
  Andy Jarzebiak
           
 A8 - Terry Russell
             
                 
           
Thurs 9:30am - Ice 4
  Randy McLeod
   
                 
 A9 - Foster Roze
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 5
  Foster Roze
           
 A10 - Al Orton
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 4
  Foster Roze
       
 A11 - Garry Wilkinson
           
Mon 8:30am - Ice 6
  Norm Carne
       
 A12 - Norm Carne
         
     
Tue 10:45am - Ice 2
  Randy McLeod
   
 A13 - Dave Davies
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 1
  Dave Davies
           
 A14 - Cliff Merriam
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 3
  Randy McLeod
       
 A15 - Randy McLeod
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 2
  Randy McLeod
           
 A16 - Dave Smith
             
                 
               
Thurs 1:30pm - Ice 5
  Randy McLeod
 A17 - Cliff Thesen
                 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 3
  Murray Walker
             
 A18 - Murray Walker
             
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 6
  Don Venn
         
 A19 - Stu Fraser
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 4
  Don Venn
         
 A20 - Don Venn
           
     
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 5
  Don Venn
     
 A21 - Brian Aaberg
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 5
  Ken Wigbers
         
 A22 - Ken Wigbers
         
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 4
  Ken Wigbers
     
 A23 - Lei Davies
           
Mon 10:45am - Ice 6
  Lei Davies
         
 A24 - Don Moss
           
               
           
Thurs 9:30am - Ice 2
  Ron Danderfer
 
                   
 A25 - Paul Convey
                 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 1
  Ron Danderfer
             
 A26 - Ron Danderfer
             
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 5
  Ron Danderfer
         
 A27 - Jim Begg
             
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Jim Begg
         
 A28 - Paul Kondal
           
     
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Ron Danderfer
     
 A29 - Marilynne Convey
               
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 3
  Marilynne Convey
          Jack Bowman
   
 A30 - Richard Cargill
           
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 1
  Marilynne Convey
   
Thurs 1:30pm - Ice 6
  Jack Bowman
 A31 - Ted Carlson
             
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 4
  Brian Morin
          Don Venn
 
 A32 - Brian Morin