White Ensign Mixed Bonspiel
February 14-18, 2018

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event
                         
  A1 - Badry
                       
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Vasilakopoulos
                   
  A2 - Vasilakopoulos
                   
 
Thurs 9:00pm - Ice 6
  Vasilakopoulos
               
  A3 - Joyce
                   
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 2
  Issel
               
  A4 - Issel
                 
     
Fri 9:30pm - Ice 5
  Vasilakopoulos
           
  A5 - Thomson
                   
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Thomson
               
  A6 - Tam
               
 
Thurs 9:00pm - Ice 1
  Looy
           
  A7 - Looy
                 
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Looy
               
  A8 - Blower
                 
         
Sat 9:15am - Ice 1
  Long
       
                     
      A9 - Bryan
               
                   
   
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Long
           
                 
      A10 - Long
           
                 
       
Thurs 9:00pm - Ice 4
  Long
       
                   
      A11 - Jeffries
               
                   
   
Wed 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Jeffries
           
                   
      A12 - Renton
               
                     
               
Sun 11:30am - Ice 2
  Long
   
                     
      A13 - Clark
               
                   
   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Clark
           
                 
      A14 - Hernandez
           
                 
       
Fri 5:00pm - Ice 2
  Richmond
       
                 
      A15 - Cardiff
           
               
   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Richmond
       
               
      A16 - Richmond
           
                 
           
Sat 7:00am - Ice 4
  Richmond
   
                     
      A17 - Tudor Elliott
               
                   
   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Snelling
           
                 
      A18 - Snelling
           
                 
       
Fri 5:00pm - Ice 6
  Schyf
       
                   
      A19 - Ibaraki
               
                   
   
Thurs 9:00pm - Ice 2
  Schyf
           
                   
      A20 - Schyf
               
                     
                   
Sun 2:00pm - Ice 3
  Kresse
                       
      A21 - Gabriel
                 
                     
   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Gabriel
             
                   
      A22 - Morrison
             
                   
       
Fri 5:00pm - Ice 3
  Gabriel
         
                   
      A23 - Mcdonald
             
                 
   
Thurs 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Mcdonald
         
                 
      A24 - Wallace
             
                   
           
Sat 9:15am - Ice 5
  Boyd
     
                   
      A25 - Fornelli
             
                 
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 2
  Fornelli
         
               
      A26 - Davis
         
               
       
Fri 7:15pm - Ice 1
  Boyd
     
                 
      A27- Boyd
             
                 
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 4
  Boyd
         
                 
      A28 - Weegar
             
                   
               
Sun 11:30am - Ice 4
  Kresse
 
                       
      A29 - Bilodeau
                 
                     
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 6
  Kresse
             
                   
      A30 - Kresse
             
                   
       
Fri 7:15pm - Ice 5
  Kresse
         
                   
      A31 - Brar
             
                 
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 1
  Williams
         
                 
      A32 - Williams
             
                   
           
Sat 9:15am - Ice 2
  Kresse
     
                       
      A33 - Couch
                 
                     
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 3
  Nieman
             
                   
      A34 - Nieman
             
                   
       
Fri 7:15pm - Ice 6
  Batt
         
                     
      A35 - Batt
                 
                     
   
Wed 9:00pm - Ice 5
  Batt
             
                     
      A36 - Leroy