Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

Irwin Industries

Petersen 55+ Open
October 16-19, 2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Al Orton
Andy Jarzebiak
Bob McKie
Brian Aaberg
Brian Morin
Cliff Merriam
Cliff Thesen
Dave Davies
Dave Smith
Don Allan
Don Moss
Don Venn
Foster Roze
Garry Wilkinson
Gerry Vantreight
Jack Bowman
Jim Begg
Ken Wigbers
Lei Davies
Marilynne Convey
Murray Walker
Norm Carne
Paul Convey
Paul Kondal
Randy McLeod
Richard Cargill
Ron Danderfer
Stu Fraser
Stu Roche
Ted Carlson
Terry Russell
The BYE
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Al Orton
    Out From C Event
Al
Orton
Stu
Carmichael
Gord
Barefoot
Dave
Hodgins
Andy Jarzebiak
    Out From D Event
Andy
Jarzebiak
Richard
Grosset
Rudy
Marchildon
Dave
Komlodi
Bob McKie
    Out From D Event
Bob
McKie
Willy
Fedoration
Carl
Doucet
Vic
Eason
Brian Aaberg
    B Event Winner
Brian
Aaberg
Bruce
Morrison
Chet
Masse
Reynold
Hirt
Brian Morin
    Out From C Event
Brian
Morin
John
Errington
Dennis
Lietuard
Chuck
Palmer
Cliff Merriam
    Out From D Event
Cliff
Merriam
Tom
Craig
Dick
Mcarthy
Lyle
Sheepwash
Cliff Thesen
    Out From D Event
Cliff
Thesen
Terry
Bompas
John
Percival
Sandy
Stewart
Dave Davies
    Out From C Event
Dave
Davies
Derek
Robinson
Chuck
Coell
Colin
Robertson
Dave Smith
    Out From D Event
Dave
Smith
John
Fraser
Jim
Gallaugher
Ken
Whitehead
Don Allan
    Out From B Event
Don
Allan
Quenton
Lehmann
Phil
Marsh
Neil
Campbell
Don Moss
    Out From D Event
Don
Moss
Garry
Robertson
Ray
Howard
Al
Hood
Don Venn
    Out From D Event
Don
Venn
Colin
Mantik
Ted
Boomer
Lee Ann
Venn
Foster Roze
    Out From D Event
Foster
Roze
Gerry
Auger
Tom
Child
Ray
Holman
Garry Wilkinson
    Out From D Event
Gary
Wilkinson
Mike
Toller
Gilles
Parenteau
Arnold
vanKlavern
Gerry Vantreight
    C Event Winner
Gerry
Vantreight
Wayne
Scott
Don
Leckie
John
Coyne
Jack Bowman
    D Event Winner
Jack
Bowman
Lynn
Wilson
Dick
Waller
Lyle
Garraway
Jim Begg
    Out From D Event
Jim
Begg
George
vanWensem
Dave
Green
Ed
Bohnet
Ken Wigbers
    D Event Winner
Ken
Wigbers
Bob
Powell
Dan
Eakins
Rob
Turnbull
Lei Davies
    Out From C Event
Lei
Davies
Toni
Tomlinson
Charlene
Tufford
Carol
Labella
Marilynne Convey
    Out From D Event
Marilynne
Convey
Caryl
Buchanan
Sandy
Dreaver
Sherrily
Plantings
Murray Walker
    Out From C Event
Murray
Walker
Larry
Erickson
Tom
Henderson
Ted
Eby
Norm Carne
    Out From C Event
Norm
Carne
John
Taporowski
Bill
McMillan
Don
Terlson
Paul Convey
    D Event Winner
Paul
Convey
Tom
Dheensaw
Malcolm
Parslow
Jim
Clarke
Paul Kondal
    Out From D Event
Paul
Kondal
James
Turner
Ken
Percival
Glenn
Marsh
Randy McLeod
    A Event Winner
Randy
McLeod
Keith
Ainsley
Larry
Lindell
Sephen
Neil
Richard Cargill
    Out From D Event
Richard
Cargill
Daryl
Forbes
Sheldon
Spier
Dennis
Searle
Ron Danderfer
    Out From A Event
Ron
Danderfer
Paul
Malnarich
Barry
Turner
Dave
Byers
Stu Fraser
    Out From D Event
Stu
Fraser
Keith
Newhouse
Ian
Dunsmore
Skip
Charlton
Stu Roche
    Out From C Event
Stu
Roche
Wayne
Silver
Keith
Tomlinson
George
Marciniuk
Ted Carlson
    Out From D Event
Ted
Carlson
Brian
Hardy
Tim
Giles
Ken
Fuller
Terry Russell
    Out From D Event
Terry
Russell
Allan
Carter
Jim
Cliff
Georges
Bombezin
The BYE
    Out From D Event
The
BYE



October 19, 2017