Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

BC Moving and Storage

Esquimalt Ladies Bonspiel
November 3-5, 2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Adams
Campbell
Clark
DenOtter
Eason
Erickson
Fedoruk
Flint
Haynes
Kraeker
L. Taylor
Marven
Palinkas
Reburn
Robinson
S. Taylor
Stoner
Sutton
Tomlinson
Upper
Vincent
Warburton
Wilson
Wood
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Adams
    Out From B Event
Joyce
Adams
Lorraine
Bilodeau
Carol
Labella
Brenda
Dalziel
Campbell
    Out From A Event
Nancy
Campbell
Sandy
Drever
Catherine
Wollner
Caryl
Buchanan
Clark
    Out From A Event
Tanya
Clark
Sarah
Teeple-Joanisse
Alison
Bergbusch
Lara
Elliott
DenOtter
    Out From C Event
Stephanie
DenOtter
Lori
MacKay
Lauren
Werner
Laurie
Palmer
Eason
    Out From A Event
Frances
Benedict
Cheryl
Eason
Louise
Evans

Erickson
    B Event Winner
MaryAnne
Erickson
Dianna
McIntosh
Maryjean
Morrison
Sandy
Thomas
Fedoruk
    Out From C Event
Lynn
Fedoruk
Dolores
Wallace
Beryl
Brown
Jade
Stuart
Flint
    Out From C Event
Sabrina
Flint
Katie
Norie
Kim
Shelford
Regan
Stewart
Haynes
    C Event Winner
Shaunna
Haynes
Stephanie
Cambrey
Joanne
Wilkinson
Susan
Kraeker
    Out From C Event
Marilyn
Kraeker
Marg
Armbruster
Pei
Mei Chia
Robin
Tamura
L. Taylor
    Out From C Event
Lorna
Taylor
Sandy
Martin
Lorie
Meggison
Susan
Wilson
Marven
    Out From B Event
Cindy
Marven
Donna
Somer
Adrienne
Forest
Elaine
Cloutier
Palinkas
    A Event Winner
Gloria
Palinkas
Teri
Palynchuk
Debbie
Pulak
Linda
Torgerson
Reburn
    Out From C Event
Anna
Reburn
Dianne
Flood
Beppie
Young
Marina
Guest
Robinson
    Out From C Event
Ynonne
Leach
Judy
Robinson
Ethel
O'Neal
Mavis
Pillar
S. Taylor
    Out From B Event
Sheila
Taylor
Darlene
Kotchonoski
Karyn
Wood
Moira
Lowdon
Stoner
    Out From A Event
Rhonda
Stoner
Heather
Koniuk
Kristi
Zinkiew
Sandy
Allegretto
Sutton
    Out From B Event
Marilyn
Sutton
Helene
Campbell
Susan
Quesnel
Diane
Rah
Tomlinson
    Out From A Event
Toni
Tomlinson
Tanya
Fitzsimmons
Shelley
Kostiuk
Fiona
Miyoshi
Upper
    Out From A Event
Joanne
Mick
Charlotte
Edwards
Pat
Upper
Debby
Volbrecht
Vincent
    Out From B Event
Ethel
Vincent
Nicole
Fraser
Wendy
Fathers
Nancy
Dube
Warburton
    Out From B Event
Darleen
Warburton
Sandra
Harden
Lu
Neilson
Ann
Thomson
Wilson
    Out From C Event
Kayla
Wilson
Brenna
Drought
Loganne
Bell
Sasha
Wilson
Wood
    Out From C Event
Angela
Wood
Myrna
Proulx
Lisa
Perry
Angela
Fornelli
November 19, 2017