Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

Lighthouse Brewing Company

White Ensign Mixed Bonspiel
February 14-18, 2018

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Badry
Batt
Bilodeau
Blower
Boyd
Brar
Bryan
Cardiff
Clark
Couch
Davis
Fornelli
Gabriel
Hernandez
Ibaraki
Issel
Jeffries
Joyce
Kresse
Leroy
Long
Looy
Mcdonald
Morrison
Nieman
Renton
Richmond
Schyf
Snelling
Tam
Thomson
Tudor Elliott
Vasilakopoulos
Wallace
Weegar
Williams
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Badry
    Out From B Event
Mike
Badry
Nadine
Badry
Bob
Harmsworth
Joan
Harmsworth
Batt
    Out From D Event
Gerry
Batt
Katie
Nonie
Chris
Batt
Regan
Stewart
Bilodeau
    B Event Winner
Ron
Bilodeau
Joyce
Adams
Rick
Casson
Carolyn
Boss
Blower
    Out From D Event
Dave
Blower
Christine
McQuarrie
Reid
Huzzey
Chris
Huzzey
Boyd
    Out From A Event
Brian
Boyd
Diana
Rewers
Steve
Taylor
Louise
Evans
Brar
    Out From C Event
Colin
Coughlin
Cindy
Brar
Dave
Brar
Joy
Coughlin
Bryan
    Out From D Event
Micheal
Bryan
Lori
Mackay
Cam
Smith
Lauren
Werner
Cardiff
    Out From D Event
Chris
Cardiff
Erin
Cardiff
Duane
Bunt
Lara
Elliott
Clark
    Out From D Event
Tanya
Clark
Travis
Shaw
Jennifer
Gale
Dave
Clark
Couch
    Out From D Event
Keith
Salter
Cammie
Salter
Adrion
Farough
Stacie
Couch
Davis
    Out From C Event
John
Davis
Beverly
Davis
Tanner
Davis
Lena
Laitinen
Fornelli
    Out From C Event
Stave
Fornelli
Myrna
Proulx
Connor
Croteau
Angela
Fornelli
Gabriel
    Out From D Event
Rich
Gabriel
Alison
Bergbusch
James
Beech
Reanne
Goulet
Hernandez
    Out From D Event
Monica
Hernandez
Jonathon
Ochoco
Laura
Lunetta
Tony
Del Porto
Ibaraki
    Out From B Event
Murray
Walker
Pat
Sanders
Tony
Ibaraki
Debbie
Janes
Issel
    C Event Winner
Cecil
Issel
Julie
Kippen
Brad
Klien
Diane
Nishimura
Jeffries
    Out From C Event
Marlene
Jeffries
Adam
Streichsbier
Kristine
Dobell
Jason
Ness
Joyce
    Out From D Event
Kristy
Joyce
Richard
Syrett
Heather
Jaeb
Daniel
Byrne
Kresse
    A Event Winner
Keith
Kresse
Krista
Kresse
Kirk
Wenzel
Susan
Smigel
Leroy
    Out From C Event
John
Leroy
Carla
Leroy
Carl
Sandberg
Barb
Sandberg
Long
    Out From A Event
Dave
Long
Heather
Sandwith
Tom
Sandwith
Michelle
Long
Looy
    Out From D Event
Jules
Looy
Avril
Smith
Mike
Merryweather
Kelli
Segbeor
Mcdonald
    Out From D Event
Kevin
McDonald
Sheila
Buzash
Neil
Partridge
Sherry
Findlay Russell
Morrison
    Out From D Event
Geoff
Davis
Beryl
Brown
Rob
Morrison
Darci
Janes
Nieman
    Out From D Event
Randy
Nieman
Jayne
Hawkins
Matt
Broughton
Sandy
Martin
Renton
    Out From B Event
Greg
Renton
Sue
Renton
Andrew
McMullen
Brenda
Byrne
Richmond
    Out From A Event
Derek
Richardson
Lois
Richmond
Mike
Angrove
Laura
Angrove
Schyf
    Out From D Event
Al
Schyf
Nancy
Baker
Chris
Perry
Lisa
Perry
Snelling
    Out From C Event
Clay
Snelling
Gail
Snelling
Ken
Lidstone
Christine
Caines
Tam
    Out From C Event
Andrew
Tam
Susan
Tam
Kelly
Doerkson
Cheryl
Easton
Thomson
    Out From D Event
Stew
Thomson
Anne
Thomson
Kevin
Zalba
Michelle
Zalba
Tudor Elliott
    Out From C Event
Jessica
Tudor
Evan
Elliott
Katie
Feldman
Brian
Feldman
Vasilakopoulos
    Out From D Event
Yanni
Vasilakopoulos
Kim
Shalford
Micheal
Higgins
Sabrina
Corraini
Wallace
    D Event Winner
Doug
Leask
Dolores
Wallace
Ian
Irvine
Lynn
Fedoruk
Weegar
    Out From D Event
Terry
Weegar
Trace
Muldoon
Rick
Shaw
Roberta
Allison
Williams
    Out From D Event
Doug
Muir
Stephanie
DenOtter
Jim
Williams
Samantha
Cameron
April 21, 2018