Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

Esquimalt Optical

Driftwood Brewery Men's Bonspiel
November 16-19,2017

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Andrew Giles
Andy Jarzebiak
Darrell Deane
Darwin Tyacke
Dennis Sutton
Don Venn
Doug Muir
Errol Dubuc
Geoff Davis
Jason Waugh
Jim Williams
Joe Ferguson
John Coombes
Kelly Doerksen
Ken Whitehead
Kevin McDonald
Mike Weir
Randy Nieman
Rod Fehr
Ron Bilodeau
Ryan Davies
Scott Towne
Wes Craig
 
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Andrew Giles Andrew Giles Glen Allen Darren Boden Rob Morrison
Andy Jarzebiak Rob Iuvale Andy Jarzebiak Rudy Marchildon Dave Komlodi
Darrell Deane Darrell Deane Rod Denluck Kim Deane Steve Windl
Darwin Tyacke Darwin Tyacke Neil Dangerfield Bill King Steve Taylor
Dennis Sutton Dennis Sutton Bob Coulombe Jeff Burrell Mike Leigh
Don Venn Don Venn Dave Hoban Ted Boomer Corey Venn
Doug Muir Doug Muir Doug Leask Willie Lamb Chris Perry
Errol Dubuc Mike Wood Errol Dubuc Nyan Scott Mike Sandberg
Geoff Davis Geoff Davis Tanner Davis Wes Barker Dennis Ramsey
Jason Waugh Jason Waugh Chris Searle Mike Kronberg Erwin Lee
Jim Williams Jim William's Barrie Brillinger
Joe Ferguson Joe Ferguson Justin Kitcher Cody Hall Nick Coleman
John Coombes John Coobes Larry Josh
Kelly Doerksen Kelly Doerksen Andrew Tam Robert Mulligan Grant Brilz
Ken Whitehead Ken Whitehead AC Chaudhry Steve Schell Matt Broughton
Kevin McDonald Kevin McDonald Neil Partridge Daryl Anderson Jake Wenaus
Mike Weir Mike Weir Brian Morin Szymon Koscik Kevin Morin
Randy Nieman Randy Nieman Stew Thomson Ryan Brown Ron Braithwaite
Rod Fehr Rod Fehr John Shortreid Craig Warburton Tony Grimm
Ron Bilodeau Ron Bilodeau Rob McMurray Dan Holland Joe Gereluk
Ryan Davies Ryan Davies Simon Taylor Andrew Thompson Brad Walsh
Scott Towne Scott Towne Troy Beyea Scott Gillies Brian Macinnis
Wes Craig Wes Craig Gerald Poelman Tony Anslow Victor Gamble
November 18, 2017