Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Petersen 55+ Open

October 15-18, 2018

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event
                     
                     
                     
      A1 - McKie
               
                   
   
Mon 8:30am - Ice 2
  Auger
           
                 
     A2 - Auger
           
                 
       
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 3
  Grosset
       
 A3 - L Davies
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 3
  L Davies
           
 A4 - Pope
           
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 5
  Grosset
       
 A5 - D Davies
             
Mon 8:30am - Ice 4
  Grosset
           
 A6 - Grosset
             
                 
           
Thurs 9:30am - Ice 2
  Grosset
   
                 
 A7 - Jarzebiak
               
Mon 10:45am - Ice 5
  Jarzebiak
           
 A8 - Canning
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 4
  Jarzebiak
       
 A9 - Bombezin
           
Mon 10:45am - Ice 6
  Bombezin
       
 A10 - Craig
         
     
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 5
  Jarzebiak
   
 A11 - DeBeck
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 1
  Walker
           
 A12 - Walker
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 3
  Walker
       
 A13 - Kondal
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 2
  Roche
           
 A14 - Roche
             
                 
               
Thurs 1:00pm - Ice 4
  Grosset
 A15 - Danderfer
                 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 3
  Morin
             
 A16 - Morin
             
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 1
  Morin
         
 A17 - Aaberg
             
Mon 10:45am - Ice 4
  Aaberg
         
 A18 - Field
           
     
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 5
  Scott
     
 A19 - Scott
             
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Scott
         
 A20 - Thesen
         
 
Tue 8:30am - Ice 4
  Scott
     
 A21 - McLeod
           
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 5
  McLeod
         
 A22 - Bowman
           
               
           
Thurs 9:30am - Ice 3
  Scott
 
                   
 A23 - Homan
                 
Mon 8:30am - Ice 5
  Homan
             
 A24 - Fraser
             
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 3
  Homan
         
 A25 - Begg
             
Mon 8:30am - Ice 6
  Begg
         
 A26 - Orton
           
     
Tue 10:45am - Ice 6
  Homan
     
                 
     A27 - Convey
             
             A29 - Jarzebiak
   
   
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 1
  Convey
   
Thurs 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Homan
             A30 - Homan
 
     A28 - Moss
             
                   
                     

Please Support Our Sponsors

Atlas Audio Video UnlimitedCastle Building CentresAdventure ClothingA-Tech Doors