Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Petersen 55+ Open

October 17-19, 2011

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Ron Danderfer
                   
Mon 8:30am - Ice 1
  Ron Danderfer
               
 A2 - Georges Bombezin
               
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Ron Danderfer
           
 A3 - Cliff Merriam
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 2
  Roy Johnson
           
 A4 - Roy Johnson
             
     
Tue 10:15am - Ice 3
  Ron Danderfer
       
 A5 - Lu Neilson
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 3
  Lynn Wilson
           
 A6 - Lynn Wilson
           
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 1
  Lynn Wilson
       
 A7 - Paul Kondal
   
 
         
Mon 8:30am - Ice 4
  Tom Craig
           
 A8 - Tom Craig
             
                 
           
Wed 9:30am - Ice 5
  Ron Danderfer
   
                 
 A9 - Lyall Sheepwash
               
Mon 8:30am - Ice 5
  Lyall Sheepwash
           
 A10 - Tom Matheson
           
 
Mon 1:00pm - Ice 2
  James Turner
       
 A11 - James Turner
           
Mon 8:30am - Ice 6
  James Turner
       
 A12 - Larry Erickson
         
     
Tue 10:15am - Ice 4
  James Turner
   
 A13 - Lei Davies
       
 
     
Mon 10:45am - Ice 1
  Lei Davies
           
 A14 - John Taparowski
           
 
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 3
  Lei Davies
       
 A15 - Bob Horner
   
 
         
Mon 10:45am - Ice 2
  Keith Tomlinson
           
 A16 - Keith Tomlinson
             
                 
               
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Stuart Roche
 
                 
 A17 - Brian Morin
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 3
  Brian Morin
         
 
             
 A18 - Don Moss
         
 
           
 
     
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 1
  Stuart Roche
     
 
             
 A19 - Don Allan
         
 
         
 
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 4
  Stuart Roche
     
 
           
 A20 - Stuart Roche
         
 
           
               
           
Wed 9:30am - Ice 3
  Stuart Roche
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - L Woytowich
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 5
  Tom Melnyk
         
 
             
 A22 - Tom Melnyk
         
 
           
     
Mon 3:15pm - Ice 2
  Bruce Joanisse
     
 
                 
 A23 - Dave Davies
             
 
             
 
Mon 10:45am - Ice 6
  Bruce Joanisse
         
 
               
 A24 - Bruce Joanisse
             
 
               
                   

Please Support Our Sponsors

Asham Curling SuppliesBC Moving and StoragePrecision Orthotic LabratoryAdventure Clothing