Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Ladies Valentine Bonspiel

February 12-14, 2010

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Shirley Gray
                   
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Suzanne Dowdall
               
 A2 - Suzanne Dowdall
               
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 1
  Pauline Nantes
           
 A3 - Christine Fishwick
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 2
  Pauline Nantes
           
 A4 - Pauline Nantes
             
     
Sat 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Pauline Nantes
       
 A5 - Francis Benedict
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Francis Benedict
           
 A6 - Marilynne Convey
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 6
  Francis Benedict
       
 A7 - Bernice Dallin
   
 
         
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Jean Burrows
           
 A8 - Jean Burrows
             
                 
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 4
  Pauline Nantes
   
                 
 A9 - Christine Caines
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Christine Caines
           
 A10 - Marg Tennant
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 3
  Lei Davies
       
 A11 - Lei Davies
           
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Lei Davies
       
 A12 - Elli Gerhardt
         
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 5
  Michelle Cox
   
 A13 - Louise Majercsik
       
 
     
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 2
  Marg Armbruster
           
 A14 - Marg Armbruster
           
 
Sat 10:45am - Ice 3
  Michelle Cox
       
 A15 - Sue Ovans
   
 
         
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 1
  Michelle Cox
           
 A16 - Michelle Cox
             
                 
               
Sun 1:30pm - Ice 3
  Pauline Nantes
 
                 
 A17 - Loretta Paterson
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 5
  Ethel Vincent
         
 
             
 A18 - Ethel Vincent
         
 
           
 
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 2
  Toni Tomlinson
     
 
             
 A19 - Toni Tomlinson
         
 
         
 
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 6
  Toni Tomlinson
     
 
           
 A20 - Glenys Bradford
         
 
           
               
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 5
  Toni Tomlinson
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - Marion Hamilton
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 3
  Marion Hamilton
         
 
             
 A22 - Carol Hamilton
         
 
           
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 1
  Joyce Adams
     
 
                 
 A23 - Darleen Warburton
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 4
  Joyce Adams
         
 
               
 A24 - Joyce Adams
             
 
               
                   

Please Support Our Sponsors

LaBellePatatePrecision Orthotic LabratoryEsquimalt TradingBrent Snelling Real Estate