Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Petersen Tax 55+ Open

October 19-21, 2015

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Randy McLeod
                   
Mon 8:00am - Ice 1
  Randy McLeod
               
 A2 - Don Allan
               
 
Mon 1:15pm - Ice 5
  Ron Danderfer
           
 A3 - Georges Bombezin
               
Mon 8:00am - Ice 2
  Ron Danderfer
           
 A4 - Ron Danderfer
             
     
Tue 8:30am - Ice 2
  Jim Begg
       
 A5 - Keith Ainsley
               
Mon 8:00am - Ice 3
  Keith Ainsley
           
 A6 - Lei Davies
           
 
Mon 1:15pm - Ice 6
  Jim Begg
       
 A7 - Jim Begg
             
Mon 8:00am - Ice 4
  Jim Begg
           
 A8 - Dave Davies
             
                 
           
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 1
  Jim Begg
   
                 
 A9 - Willy Fedoration
               
Mon 8:00am - Ice 5
  Willy Fedoration
           
 A10 - Ted Carlson
           
 
Mon 1:15pm - Ice 4
  Keith Tomlinson
       
 A11 - Keith Tomlinson
           
Mon 8:00am - Ice 6
  Keith Tomlinson
       
 A12 - John Taparowski
         
     
Tue 8:30am - Ice 5
  Grant Marshall
   
 A13 - Glen Canning
             
Mon 10:15am - Ice 1
  Cliff Merriam
           
 A14 - Cliff Merriam
           
 
Mon 3:30pm - Ice 3
  Grant Marshall
       
 A15 - Grant Marshall
             
Mon 10:15am - Ice 2
  Grant Marshall
           
 A16 - Brian Morin
             
                 
               
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 3
  Ron Danderfer
 A17 - Lyle Garraway
                'A' Final
Mon 10:15am - Ice 3
  Lyle Garraway
             
 A18 - Paul Kondal
             
 
Mon 3:30pm - Ice 1
  Gerry Vantreight
         
 A19 - Cliff Thesen
             
Mon 10:15am - Ice 4
  Gerry Vantreight
         
 A20 - Gerry Vantreight
           
     
Tue 10:45am - Ice 6
  Gerry Vantreight
     
 A21 - Paul Convey
             
Mon 10:15am - Ice 5
  Len Stewart
         
 A22 - Len Stewart
         
 
Mon 3:30pm - Ice 2
  Len Stewart
     
 A23 - Al Orton
           
Mon 10:15am - Ice 6
  Al Orton
         
 A24 - Don Moss
           
               
           
Wed 9:30am - Ice 5
  Ron Danderfer
 
                   
                   
                   
                   
         A25 - Ron Danderfer
         
                 
                 
                 
       
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 3
  Ron Danderfer
     
                 
                   
                   
         A26 - Keith Tomlinson
         
                 A27 - Grant Marshall
   
                   
               
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Gerry Vantreight
                  'A' Consolation
                 A28 - Gerry Vantreight
 
                     

Please Support Our Sponsors

Keith Berkes RealestateLighthouse Brewing CompanyVictoria NewsDriftwood Brewery