Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Men's Master's Bonspiel

January 7-10, 2014

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home
View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Simmons
                   
Tue 8:30am - Ice 1
  Davies
               
 A2 - Davies
               
 
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Turcotte
           
 A3 - Franklin
               
Tue 8:30am - Ice 2
  Turcotte
           
 A4 - Turcotte
             
     
Wed 10:45am - Ice 3
  Kondal
       
 A5 - Silver
               
Tue 8:30am - Ice 3
  Silver
           
 A6 - Leach
           
 
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 1
  Kondal
       
 A7 - Moss
             
Tue 8:30am - Ice 4
  Kondal
           
 A8 - Kondal
             
                 
           
Fri 9:30am - Ice 4
  Kondal
   
                 
 A9 - Irwin
               
Tue 8:30am - Ice 5
  Danderfer
           
 A10 - Danderfer
           
 
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 5
  Danderfer
       
 A11 - Zorn
           
Tue 8:30am - Ice 6
  Zorn
       
 A12 - Johnson
         
     
Wed 10:45am - Ice 2
  Danderfer
   
 A13 - Woytowich
       
 
     
Tue 10:45am - Ice 1
  Campbell
           
 A14 - Campbell
           
 
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 3
  McKie
       
 A15 - Carmichael
             
Tue 10:45am - Ice 2
  McKie
           
 A16 - McKie
             
                 
               
Fri 1:30pm - Ice 5
  Wilson
 A17 - Allan
                 
Tue 10:45am - Ice 3
  Brown
             
 A18 - Brown
             
 
Wed 8:30am - Ice 3
  Carlson
         
 A19 - Bombezin
             
Tue 10:45am - Ice 4
  Carlson
         
 A20 - Carlson
           
     
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 6
  Wilson
     
 A21 - Wilson
             
Tue 10:45am - Ice 5
  Wilson
         
 A22 - Convey
         
 
Wed 8:30am - Ice 4
  Wilson
     
 A23 - Morin
           
Tue 10:45am - Ice 6
  Morin
         
 A24 - Tomlinson
           
               
           
Fri 9:30am - Ice 2
  Wilson
 
                   
 A25 - Merriam
                 
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 1
  Merriam
             
 A26 - Canning
             
 
Wed 8:30am - Ice 5
  Merriam
         
 A27 - Melnyk
             
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Melnyk
         
 A28 - Gallagher
           
     
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 5
  Merriam
     
 A29 - Orton
                 
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 3
  Orton
             
 A30 - Fraser
             
 
Wed 8:30am - Ice 1
  Orton
         
 A31 - Smith
               
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 4
  Smith
             
 A32 - Taporowski
               
                   

Please Support Our Sponsors

BC Moving and StorageDarlen VenturesEsquimalt Fire RescuePro-tech Exterior Products