Home Club Leagues Events Sponsors Admin
Esquimalt Curling Club

Petersen 55+ Open

October 15-18, 2018

Event Schedule Draw Schedule Show Teams Bonspiel Home

Teams

Aaberg
Auger
Begg
Bombezin
Bowman
Canning
Convey
Craig
D Davies
Danderfer
DeBeck
Field
Fraser
Grosset
Homan
Jarzebiak
Kondal
L Davies
McKie
McLeod
Morin
Moss
Orton
Pope
Roche
Scott
Thesen
Walker

Team

Skip

Third

Second

Lead

Aaberg
    Out From C Event
Brian
Aaberg
Bruce
Morrison
Murray
Elliott
Chet
Masse
Auger
    Out From D Event
Gerry
Auger
Bill
Gordon
Maurice
Auger
Len
Hanischuk
Begg
    Out From C Event
Jim
Begg
George
vanWensem
Rob
Turnbull
Lee
York
Bombezin
    Out From C Event
Georges
Bombezin
Terry
Russell
Sandy
Fraser
Rhis
Harrison
Bowman
    Out From B Event
Lynn
Wilson
Jack
Bowman
Bud
Harbidge
Brian
Copeland
Canning
    Out From B Event
Glen
Canning
Dave
Bolster
Gerry
Lutz
Brian
Hardy
Convey
    Out From C Event
Paul
Convey
Tom
Dheensaw
Malcolm
Parslow
Jim
Clarke
Craig
    Out From D Event
Tom
Craig
Dick
McCarthy
Dave
Lloyd
Dennis
Serle
D Davies
    Out From D Event
Chuck
Coell
Keith
Tomlinson
Colin
Robertson
Dave
Davies
Danderfer
    Out From D Event
Ron
Danderfer
Paul
Malnarich
Barry
Turner
Larry
Erickson
DeBeck
    Out From D Event
Mike
DeBeck
Steve
Huska
Ray
Holman
Sandy
Stewart
Field
    Out From C Event
Ray
Field

Foster
Roze
Tom
Child
Fraser
    Out From D Event
Stu
Fraser
Keith
Newhouse
Ron
Akehurst
Skip
Charlton
Grosset
    Out From A Event
Richard
Grosset
Jim
Osland
Ian
Forbes
Herb
Sharp
Homan
    Out From A Event
Lyle
Garraway
Daryl
Homan
Dick
Waller
David
Hardcastle
Jarzebiak
    Out From A Event
Andy
Jarzebiak
Wayne
McFarlane
Al
Thomson
Quenton
Lehman
Kondal
    Out From D Event
Paul
Kondal
Gerald
Poleman
Jim
Bangles
Glen
Marsh
L Davies
    Out From D Event
Lei
Davies
Toni
Tomlinson
Charlene
Tufford
Carol
LaBella
McKie
    Out From D Event
Bob
McKie
Don
Leckie
Willie
Fedoration
Carl
Doucet
McLeod
    Out From C Event
Randy
McLeod
Ward
Hodgins
Al
Smith
Steve
Neal
Morin
    Out From D Event
Brian
Morin
John
Errington
Al
Teasdale
Dave
Giles
Moss
    Out From D Event
Don
Moss
Len
Chillibeck
Dave
Lachmund
Al
Hood
Orton
    Out From B Event
Al
Orton
Jerry
Stenberg
Gord
Barefoot
Dave
Hodgins
Pope
    Out From B Event
Robert
Pope
Arnold
VanKlaveren
Gary
Wilkinson
David
Ward
Roche
    Out From C Event
Stuart
Roche
Wayne
Silver
George
Marcyniuk
Eric
Gelling
Scott
    Out From A Event
Wayne
Scott
Lawrence
Woytowich
Paul
Addison
John
Coyne
Thesen
    Out From C Event
Cliff
Thesen
Rick
Cargill
Lyle
Sheepwash
Ken
Fuller
Walker
    Out From D Event
Murray
Walker
Steve
Beggs
Gerry
Vantreight
Mike
Pedneault

Please Support Our Sponsors

Pro-tech Exterior ProductsDarlen VenturesAlley-Kat SignsEsquimalt Trading